अफ्रीकनार क्रिकेट · होम
शीर्ष मैचेस
IPL2026-05-31Royal Challengers Bengaluru won by 5 wkts
Royal Challengers Bengaluru161/5 (18 ov)
Gujarat Titans155/8 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-29Gujarat Titans won by 7 wkts
Gujarat Titans219/3 (18.4 ov)
Rajasthan Royals214/6 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-27Rajasthan Royals won by 47 runs
Sunrisers Hyderabad196/10 (19.2 ov)
Rajasthan Royals243/8 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-26Royal Challengers Bengaluru won by 92 runs
Royal Challengers Bengaluru254/5 (20 ov)
Gujarat Titans162/10 (19.3 ov)IPL2026-05-24Delhi Capitals won by 40 runs
Kolkata Knight Riders163/10 (18.4 ov)
Delhi Capitals203/5 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-24Rajasthan Royals won by 30 runs
Mumbai Indians175/9 (20 ov)
Rajasthan Royals205/8 (20 ov)
2026-10-26 10:21Genesis Championship: Katsuragawa's Second Title, and the Purse That Wasn't on the Card
2026-10-24 18:09Genesis Championship: Two Names at 10-Under, Two Opposite Speeds
2026-10-24 13:47The Hidden Ledger of Indian Golf: The Purse Gets Spent in the Tent, Not on the Fairway
2026-10-24 04:07Empty Feed, Filled Scorecard: The Integrity Test Inside Golf's Data Coverage
2026-10-24 01:48Zero Information Points: A Golf Report, Eight Empty Columns, and the Story That Was Never Written
The Zero Case File: When an Empty Data Packet Passes as a Complete Cricket Report
The Cricket Story That Never Got Filed: Timeline Forensics of an Empty Payload
The Dew Coefficient: India's 2-0 Lead in New Zealand Is a Story of Toss, an 8 PM Start and 31 Balls of Pressure
The Empty File and the Full Rumor: Where Fact Stands in Cricket Asia's Information Economy
The Cricket Story That Never Got Filed: Timeline Forensics of an Empty Payload
The Empty File and the Full Rumor: Where Fact Stands in Cricket Asia's Information Economy
The Column That Comes Back Empty: The Women's Cricket Record No Scorecard Ever Logged
Hridoy's '100 runs short' is accurate — but Bangladesh lost this series in the pitch-selection meeting
Harmanpreet's 126, Mandhana's Applause — and the Three Dropped Catches the Scorecard Will Not Tell You
Usman Khawaja: Seventeen Years of a Hidden Illness, Eight Drops and Eight Recalls — the Story the Headline Left Out
Lahore's 89: Why Haris Rauf's 19 Balls Matter More Than Shadab Khan's Century
Green’s Return: Australia Has the All-Rounder, but Does It Have the 15 Overs?
The Zero Case File: When an Empty Data Packet Passes as a Complete Cricket Report
The Empty File and the Full Template: Where the Fact Went Missing in Cricket's Information Supply Chain
Caps 217 and 218: Cricket's Real Problem Is Not the Name, It's the Counting of Names
The Dew Coefficient: India's 2-0 Lead in New Zealand Is a Story of Toss, an 8 PM Start and 31 Balls of Pressure
Nortje's Groin and the Decider's Real Arithmetic: The 140 kph Leaves, the Overs Stay
Konstas' Double Ton and the Test Recall Illusion: 371 Runs Made on a Flat WACA Deck Against a 0-3 Side
The Comeback, the Miracle Chase, and the Fourth Line — the Story Bigger Than the Scorecard
The Empty Notebook, Zero Information Points: The Cricket Report That Should Never Have Been Written
Chasing 226 in Christchurch: Dhir's 42* off 15 flipped the equation that had India cornered at 14.3 overs
93 Fours, 552 Boundary Runs — and the One Number No Headline Printed
Basketball· Hot
-
1
Egor Demin's 2-for-10: The Nets' Real Bet Is the 27 Minutes
-
2
Olympiakos' star is 'very difficult' — and the real bet against Fenerbahçe is the guard rotation
-
3
Why Baskonia Cut Galbiati: One Statement, Three Names, and the Data the Club Never Published
-
4
The Empty File: Indian Basketball's Real Coverage Crisis Is the Missing Audit Trail, Not the Scoreboard
-
5
The Empty Report, the Full Story: Why Indian Basketball's Documents Keep Losing Their Information
-
6
105 in Kaunas: The Zalgiris Win Is Real, but Three Names on the Scoresheet Refuse to Be Traced
Como's 4-1 and the Price of Nico Paz: The €80m Buy-Back Is Not a Valuation
Vinicius, the Red Card and UCL Eligibility: The Question Asked, the Answer Withheld
Nkunku, €28m and Leipzig's Quiet Arithmetic: What the 'Snub' Headline Leaves Out
A Full Stand and an Incomplete Ledger: Auditing Trabzonspor's Matchday Report
The €80m Date: Como's Market, Real Madrid's Option
The Microphone and the Contract: Chicharito's Song, and a 'Project' That Is Still Only a Plan
MIBR GC's 2-0, a 103-Point Elo Gap, and a Scoreboard With No Map Names on It
Mel Rework: Riot Cut the Reflect, Trimmed the Damage — and the 'Identity Preserved' Claim Doesn't Hold Up
The Price of a Guest Slot: Wolves Esports' 2-0 at VCT Threshold China 2026 and the Arithmetic of a Shortened Ladder
Four Hundred Events, 1.8 Million Players, and One Empty Chair: Inside EWC 2027's Qualifier Pyramid
The Last of Us Tops the List, but the Esports Ledger Has No Name in It
Two Truths in One Interview: Morgan's Champion-Pool Claim and Team Liquid's Ninth Place
1Day 1 in Ahmedabad: The Points Table Tells Us Who Played, Not Who Won2026-10-26 01:48
2Before India vs Uganda: The Defence Question Buried Under 46-26 and 45-29, and an Audit of the 'Commonwealth' Label2026-10-25 18:18
3Kabaddi's Ledger and the Floor: How Data Literacy Quietly Devalued the Sport's Defenders2026-10-25 13:13
4Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship 2026: India Beat England 46–26, but the 'Asian Games 2026 Gold' Line Needs Verification2026-10-25 01:25
5India vs England Kabaddi Preview: The Rotation Policy, Not the Scoreline, Is the Real Story2026-10-24 18:49
6India vs England, Match 4: The Rotation Is a Workload Decision, and the Scoreboard Cannot Audit It2026-10-24 11:03
Wrestling's Real Transfer Window: The Scale, the Quota and the Hiring Committee2026-10-26 08:11
Eight medals, zero golds, eleven shuttered akhadas: the ledger of Indian wrestling2026-10-24 10:43
The Second Morning on the Scale: Paris, a Hundred Grams, and Wrestling's Unwritten Ledger2026-10-24 01:53
The Scale Stopped at 100 Grams; the Season Was Decided on an Entry Sheet2026-10-23 23:24
Eight Medals, None Above 66kg: Indian Wrestling's Real Deficit Sits on the Weigh-In Scale2026-10-23 22:51
Eight Medals, Zero Gold, Five Villages: A Village-by-Village Audit of Indian Wrestling2026-10-23 22:29
डेटा रैंकिंग्स· IPL
टीमWLPts
1
Royal Challengers Bengaluru9518
Royal Challengers Bengaluru95182
Gujarat Titans9518
Gujarat Titans95183
Sunrisers Hyderabad9518
Sunrisers Hyderabad95184
Rajasthan Royals8616
Rajasthan Royals86165
Punjab Kings7615
Punjab Kings76156
Delhi Capitals7714
Delhi Capitals77147
Kolkata Knight Riders6713
Kolkata Knight Riders67138
Chennai Super Kings6812
Chennai Super Kings68129
Mumbai Indians4108
Mumbai Indians410810
Lucknow Super Giants4108
Lucknow Super Giants4108यादृच्छिक टैग्स
The Record That Comes Back Blank: Who Tennis Data Counts, and Who It Loses2026-10-24 19:10
The Empty Panel: A Nine-Dimension Tennis Report With No Evidence Inside2026-10-24 04:13
Auditing the Empty Sheet: How to Read a Zero in Tennis Data2026-10-24 02:26
The Third Rubber in Bologna: Alcaraz, the Davis Cup, and a Second Look at the 'Career Completion' Arithmetic2026-10-24 00:56
The Indoor Hard Ledger: Alcaraz's Surface Audit and Djokovic's Calendar Bet2026-10-23 22:27
Muchova's WTA Finals Ticket Was Signed by a Wrist, Not by Form2026-10-23 22:25
The Report That Came Back Empty: Indian Tennis's Beat, Its Ledger and Its Silence2026-10-23 22:15
Vienna and Basel in the Same Week: Alcaraz's Question and Djokovic's Arithmetic on Indoor Hard2026-10-23 20:21
एशियाई क्रिकेट टैग्स
European Club Cup: Two Teams 'Perfect', and a Headline That Doesn't Match Its Own Body
Capablanca's Buenos Aires 2026 and the 9...a5 Bargain: Where Chess Packaging Breaks
Seven Games at 2465: Vietnam's Eleven-Year-Old IM Claim, and the Ledger Still Open
Najdorf on the Door, Elephant Inside: 60 Minutes, No PGN, and a Claim That Never Met an Engine
Wesley So's Fourth US Title Came in Tiebreaks — and the Report That Carried It Had No Scoresheet
विश्व क्रिकेट टैग्स
Reading an F1 Race Weekend in Nine Layers: The Scoreboard Beyond the Timing Sheet
Freddie Slater's F1 Practice Debut: Not Audi's Generosity, but a Regulatory Receipt and a Ledger of Scarce Track Time
Singapore’s VSC Call: Hamilton’s Error, Ferrari’s Process and Austin’s ‘Small’ Upgrade
Sainz's Doubt, Imola's Readiness: Who Has Signed the Risk Register for F1's 2026 Gulf Finale?
IPL · 2026
RkटीमPWT/NRLNRRPts
1
Royal Challengers Bengaluru14905+0.78318
Royal Challengers Bengaluru14905+0.783182
Gujarat Titans14905+0.69518
Gujarat Titans14905+0.695183
Sunrisers Hyderabad14905+0.52418
Sunrisers Hyderabad14905+0.524184
Rajasthan Royals14806+0.18916
Rajasthan Royals14806+0.189165
Punjab Kings14706+0.30915
Punjab Kings14706+0.309156
Delhi Capitals14707-0.65114
Delhi Capitals14707-0.651147
Kolkata Knight Riders14607-0.14713
Kolkata Knight Riders14607-0.147138
Chennai Super Kings14608-0.34512
Chennai Super Kings14608-0.345129
Mumbai Indians144010-0.5848
Mumbai Indians144010-0.5848





